1435175000060394
Loading...

Popular Singer and Actor: Ye Lay

Myanmar Popular Actor and Singer: Ye Lay





Myanmar Popular Singer and Actor: Ye Lay
Real Name : Ye Tun Min
Date of Birth : 11.1.1984
Religion : Buddhist
Education : B.Sc (Botany)
Height : 5' 7"
Blood : B
Address : 14, 7th Floor (B), Dhama Wihara Street, Kyauk Myaung, Tarmwe Township, Yangon

Photos By Wunna Khwar Nee

အဆိုေတာ္ ႏွင့္ သရုပ္ေဆာင္ ရဲေလး ပါ။


ADVERTISEMENT


Ye Lay 2594298386265825879

Post a Comment Default Comments

  1. is he really 5'7"? I don't think he's that tall, lol.

    ReplyDelete
  2. ကုတ္အက်ီၤအေကာင္းၾကီးေတာ ့သြားပါၿပီ.. ဖိုက္တာစတိုင္မ်ား ပုဆိုးစုတ္နဲ ့လည္းၿဖစ္ပါတယ္..

    ReplyDelete

emo-but-icon

Home item